Inscritos Causiat 2018

(150 resultados)
Apellidosorden descendenteNombreSexoFederacionEquipo
Garcia PovedaVisitacionFemeninoFMM (Madrid)Pollitos
Agirrezabalaga MeabePauloMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Aguirreazaldegui gorkaMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Camping Itxaspe
Alis SanchezJordiMasculinoFEEC (Catalunya)CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
Alonso CorcosteguiAsierMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Gaikar
Altube OruetaJonMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Alvarez de Cienfuegos GimenezJorgeMasculinoFMM (Madrid)Pollitos
Alvarez EgañaLanderMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Kresala
amantegiamaiaFemeninoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Amutxategi LandaUnaiMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Antxia UnanueLarraitzFemeninoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Aparicio GutierrezGuillermoMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Apiou Nicolas MasculinoOtras Federaciones/Naciones
ARANBURU ZABALOJON ANDERMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
ARRIARAN IRAETAJONMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Arrieta MateoJosé VicenteMasculinoFNDME (Navarra)
Arrizabalaga BedialaunetaAmetsMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
ArrozpideAitzolMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Andatza
Arteta BañosAritzMasculinoFNDME (Navarra)
AstizFerminMasculinoFNDME (Navarra)
Azkarate GuiroyDiegoMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Basterretxea KerexetaLurFemeninoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Bastida SagarzazuSantiMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
BenitoEduardoMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Tuga Norte
BENITO TORRONTEGUIALEXMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)tuga norte
BERAKOETXEA TORREGARAIJuan Mari MasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)BERAKOLA
Bergara lujanbioMikelMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Bertol OsabaRobertoMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Atzabal Mendi Taldea
Blanco fernandezAntonioMasculinoFAM (Aragon)EQUIPO MILITAR DE ES
Blasco belmonte Guillermo MasculinoFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Caballero OrtegaMiguelMasculinoFEEC (Catalunya)La Sportiva
CaballoDavidMasculinoFAM (Aragon)
Calatayud BerruetaMikelMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Calderón PeredoJulioMasculinoFCDME (Cantabria)Selección Cantabra
CANTERO ALVAREZARITZMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Barraskilo Team
CANTERO ALVAREZIKERMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Carrasbal OnievaJavierMasculinoFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Skimoguada
CUELLO GABÁSCRISTÓBALMasculinoFAM (Aragon)ENTRERIMAYAS
DIAZ PANDODIEGOMasculinoFCDME (Cantabria)LA SPORTIVA
Dou ferranPereMasculinoFEEC (Catalunya)
DOURAU-CADETJean-LaurentMasculinoOtras Federaciones/Naciones
Díez-Rabago Gómez-CuetaraFernandoMasculinoFCDME (Cantabria)Tres Mares La Milana
Ecija GarciaJose Luis MasculinoFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Skimoguada
ELIZALDE ESKALAMIKELMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)ZUMARTOLO
ELÍA DÍAZ DE CERIOGORKAMasculinoFNDME (Navarra)
Epelde EtxanizRubenMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)San Martin kanpaia
Ezpeleta IturbeLeireFemeninoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Fernandez de LigerIñigoMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Candanchu Ski Alp
Fernandez granadoJosé manuelMasculinoFAM (Aragon)EQUIPO MILITAR DE ESQUI
Fernandez GutierrezGonzaloMasculinoFCDME (Cantabria)Tres Mares la Milana
fernandez villarjaviMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Freixinet EspinosaXavierMasculinoFEEC (Catalunya)G4L
GALIANO SALAZARALEJANDROMasculinoFEEC (Catalunya)ALKAYATA RIDERS
GallastegiZigorMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
GaraikoetxeaMikelMasculinoFNDME (Navarra)
Garaizabal AgirregomezkortaImanolMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)LIZARPE
Garcia JimenezSimonMasculinoFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Goñi AstizIbaiMasculinoFNDME (Navarra)
Guenetxea MondragonIgorMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Guillén SánchezDiegoMasculinoFAM (Aragon)
Gurpegui GonzálezJavier MasculinoFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)OJANCO
Gurrutxaga GurrutxagaAgurtzaFemeninoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
gutierrez barquinjose raulMasculinoFCDME (Cantabria)G. M. Orza
Gómez SimónDiegoMasculinoFAM (Aragon)GUARDIA CIVIL
HernandoLuismiMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Hernando AlzagaLuis AlbertoMasculinoFAM (Aragon)GUARDIA CIVIL
Hernández YagüeJorgeMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Ibarguren SasturainAnderMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Barraskilo Team
Ingelmo labeAitorMasculinoFCDME (Cantabria)Tres mares-la milana
IRAZUSTALIZARMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
ITHURRIAjean francoisMasculinoFFEM (Francia)
Izquierdo HernándezErnestoMasculinoFAM (Aragon)
Jimenez Marin FidelMasculinoFNDME (Navarra)Sakana Bizirik
JORDAN BLASCOPAUMasculinoFAM (Aragon)MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON BARBASTRO
Kerexeta AnduezaJuanjoMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Lanau OrtizJairoMasculinoFAM (Aragon)Montañero de Aragón Barbastro
Larrañaga ArenasBorja MasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
LaskurainikerMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Latorre GuliasMikel MasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Amurrio trail
lazkano letamendianderMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Leonardo AzkueIkerMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Lillo RamosFrancisco JavierMasculinoFMM (Madrid)
Lizarraga GarziandiaJuan felipe MasculinoFNDME (Navarra)
Llorente cordonAlejandroMasculinoFNDME (Navarra)Muskaria
Lordan IbarzFco de BorjaMasculinoFAM (Aragon)MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON BARBASTRO
Luengas UnanueEduardoMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Luna SanchezDavidMasculinoFMM (Madrid)
Maiora ElizondoMaiteFemeninoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)La Sportiva
Marchessi EuguiTelmoMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
MARTIN BARCELONNOEMIFemeninoFAM (Aragon)
Martinez de Albornoz VelascoTelmoMasculinoFEEC (Catalunya)CSA
Martínez canteroAlvaro MasculinoFAM (Aragon)EQUIPO MILITAR DE ES
Mendia bilbaoIbaiMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Mendizabal VitorianoIñakiMasculinoFNDME (Navarra)Aloña Mendi
Miguel BeneditedJavierMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Misiego FloresHodeiMasculinoFNDME (Navarra)
MORENO FUSTERALEJANDROMasculinoFMM (Madrid)ALKAYATA RIDERS
Murua Urdangarin Aitor MasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Navarro AznarFernandoMasculinoFAM (Aragon)GUARDIA CIVIL
Nuñez AldalurGarikoitzMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Olabarria AstobizaMikelMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Orozko-C.S.A
Olaizola EguigurenIñigoMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
olasoangelMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
OLIVAR GILCELIAFemeninoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Ordoñez LópezRubénMasculinoFAM (Aragon)GUARDIA CIVIL
Otamendi ZurutuzaGorkaMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Otamendi zurutuzaAitorMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Otegui iturrizaAnderMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
otxoa biainaitorMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)buetraitz
PALOMINO SALTABRAHAMMasculinoFAM (Aragon)GAMTE
Pascual IgualVanesaFemeninoFAM (Aragon)
Perez De San RomanAitorMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Perez PrietoJuan Gabriel MasculinoFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Perez tauschkeIñakiMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Zumartolo
PuenteiosebaMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
PuigNachoMasculinoFEEC (Catalunya)Cerdanya Skimo Team
PUIG AYESTARANEDUARDOMasculinoFNDME (Navarra)
Roche AlberoNoeMasculinoOtras Federaciones/NacionesEl chinchecle - Alfinden
Rodriguez AldanondoLartaunMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
RODRIGUEZ GAGOJORGEMasculinoFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)Solorunners
Rodríguez LuenaImanolMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Rodríguez LuenaIonMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Rubio martinezPatxiMasculinoFNDME (Navarra)ARALAR MENDI
Rueda calpeAlbertoMasculinoFAM (Aragon)
RUIZ MIGUELMIGUELMasculinoFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
SALGADOJOSEMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
salgadoekaitzMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Salvador BarandiaranAnttonMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
SanchezNoelMasculinoFFEM (Francia)Oloron o Béarn Sport Nature
Sanchez AndresJavier MasculinoFAM (Aragon)
santa ceciliatomasMasculinoFMM (Madrid)
Santos CaballeroLuis AlfonsoMasculinoFMM (Madrid)Ago Team Op Team
SarasketaDiegoMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Candanchuskialp
Segurajauregi AlustizaUnaiMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Barraskilo Team
Septien arinAsierMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
soriano barrerajuan manuelMasculinoFAM (Aragon)
SOULATThierryMasculinoFFEM (Francia)
Sáez Toledano MonicaFemeninoFAM (Aragon)EQUIPO MILITAR DE ESQUI
telechea campooscar davidMasculinoFCDME (Cantabria)
tellaetxe zarandonaiñigoMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Tellaetxe ZarandonaAitorMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
TeresaZumaqueFemeninoFFEM (Francia)
TORRES PEREZJUANMasculinoFCDME (Cantabria)
Vega ElizburuJulenMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Vidal garciaVicenteMasculinoFAM (Aragon)
Vives FernandezCarlosMasculinoFAM (Aragon)
Zamora SusoEnriqueMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
ZubeldiaHaimarMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Andatza
ZUBELDIAJOSEBAMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
zuluetaagustinMasculinoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)