Inscrits 18 Aranbike 2019

(98 resultados)
Cognomsorden descendenteNomSexePoblacióClub o equipDistància
SELMA PRADOSJOSE RAMONMasculíSANT CUGATCLUB CICLISTA ENS EMPAITEN45 Km
Jordi PerelloMarioMasculíBarcelonaCircuit Mini
CRUZ MORCILLOChristianMasculíSALAS DE PALLARSESIERRIBIKES45 Km
Eggens VilellaRocMasculíSant CugatCircuit Mini
Eggens VilellaOliverMasculíSant CugatCircuit Mini
Sánchez García CarlosMasculíBalaguerMES BIKE BALAGUER 45 Km
Sabaté VilellaVicentMasculíReusCAEICircuit Mini
Sabaté VilellaEugèniaFemeníReusCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Vilella NebotSòniaFemeníReusCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Eggens GarciaÀlexMasculíSant Cugat24 Km
Sabaté CarnicerEnricMasculíReusCAEI24 Km
Jordi PerelloOliverMasculíBarcelonaCircuit Mini
Gavaldà BordesJordiMasculíBetrenPEDALES DEL MUNDO CLUB CICLISTA45 Km
Vilanova MotillaIvanMasculíArties24 Km
Izquierdo Aguinaco AnaFemeníBagerque CAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
pujol gonzalezManelMasculíTredosAfternoonBike45 Km
SOLÉ SOCASAUTONIMasculíCASARILHCAEI24 Km
SOLÉ VIDALALEIXMasculíCASARILHCAEI24 Km
SOLÉ VIDALQUIMMasculíCASARILHCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Dedieu SoleSisco MasculíVielha24 Km
odena romanferranMasculípuigcerda45 Km
MORENO RAMOSPABLOMasculíVIELHACAEI24 Km
ISANTA PARADISHELENAFemeníSALAS DE PALLARSESIERRIBIKES45 Km
Moreno SotoJorgeMasculíSillaIndependiente24 Km
Puente TasiasEduMasculíVielhaCAEI45 Km
GilJaimeMasculíGarosPR Training45 Km
Fernández SuarezGuzmán MasculíGijonCAEI24 Km
GallartCristinaFemeníTarragona10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
AbelloAgustiMasculíReus24 Km
ROY CAPELLJOSEP MARIAMasculíLA POBLA DE SEGUR2LLACS24 Km
ROY CABALLEROPOLMasculíLA POBLA DE SEGUR2LLACS24 Km
Barrios molaIvanMasculíAubert24 Km
Sanahuja alosXavier MasculíAnglesola24 Km
Pérez GascaGonzaloMasculíSabadell+Qpedals24 Km
Farre alosAlbertMasculíTarrega24 Km
Pérez AraIgnacioMasculíSabadell24 Km
Estany LucasGuillermoMasculíNavalcarneroCaei45 Km
Pinto barriosXavier MasculíVilanova de la sal24 Km
Mora MurilloJesusMasculíGuadalajara1piñon45 Km
Martorell ColomerRoger MasculíUnha24 Km
PENA VILACRISTIANMasculíVielhaThe Secret Spot24 Km
GrieraMarcMasculíBellaterraRepublik Bikes24 Km
MembradoSilviaFemeníBellaterra24 Km
SempauArnauMasculíBellaterra24 Km
PUJOL GONZALEZELENAFemeníCALLE ARNALS NUM 1345 Km
Gelabert CanellesJoan CarlesMasculíViellaIndependent24 Km
Puig FeixaMarcMasculíVielha24 Km
ROS NAVARROOSCARMasculíVITORIACAEI24 Km
ROS AZANZAENEKOMasculíVITORIACAEI24 Km
ILLA SARLATPEPMasculíCARDEDEUCLUB CICLISTA ENS EMPAITEN45 Km
Calvis arnoJordiMasculíLleidaMarraco bike lleida45 Km
PUIG TORNEALEIXMasculíSANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUEStot vici en bici10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
PUIG IBAÑEZFRANCESCMasculíSANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUESCICLES CATALUNYA45 Km
Sanchez LaraJorgeMasculíLa Pobla de ClaramuntFes Bici 3.045 Km
Figuls JanaFemeníTredòs Circuit Mini
FigulsLaiaFemeníTredòs Circuit Mini
FigulsBerta FemeníTredòs 10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Moreno CabreraAleixMasculíTrempUnio ciclista Tremp45 Km
Luque BarreraQuimMasculíVielhaCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Ledesma calvetIsaacMasculíLleidaMarraco bike lleida45 Km
Bonillo consulNilMasculíGausacCaeiCircuit Mini
Martinez de AntoñanaXabierMasculíVitoria-GasteizTxirringa45 Km
Bonillo Consul LaurençMasculíGausacCaei10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Jaquet MoraIrisFemeníVielhaCAEICircuit Mini
Jaquet MoraRòcMasculíVielhaCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
MURIEL DE DIOSPABLOMasculíIrunCAEI24 Km
MURIEL MORENOJOSE MANUELMasculíIrunCAEI45 Km
ZoidoAidanFemeníBoadilla del monteCAEICircuit Mini
ZoidoMatthewMasculíBoadilla del monteCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
ZoidoGabriela FemeníBoadilla del monteCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Peus CarbonellTònMasculíSalardúCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Peus EspañaMayMasculíSalardúCAEI45 Km
GonzalezIosuMasculíVitoriaTxirringa45 Km
DEL CORRAL TORRADESROGERMasculíMOLLERUSSA73 TEM XXºCircuit Mini
ROS AZANZAMAIALEN FemeníVITORIACAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Bravo TorrasXaviMasculíGessa24 Km
CARPINTERO RELLAMARCMasculíBOSSÒSTCircuit Mini
Ubeira Alcorta JOSE. RamonMasculíVIELHA Caei24 Km
Bravo MorenoAlejandroMasculíGessa24 Km
Gutiérrez PandoRobertoMasculíCasarilhCAEI45 Km
Godoy SoléÀdriaMasculíVielha10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Ubeira CiercoMarc MasculíVielhaCaei24 Km
Bravo MorenoCarlotaFemeníGessa10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Gutiérrez AfonsoIsabelFemeníCasarilhCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Figueruelo Ubeira AresFemeníVielhaCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
De castellarnau rabellaLlucMasculíSalardú Caei24 Km
López LópezArnauMasculíCastelldansClub Esportiu Castelldans45 Km
Figueruelo UbeiraRamonMasculíVielhaCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
COSTA BARBOSA ALBAFemeníVIELHACircuit Mini
BARBOSA MARTINEZLAURAFemeníGAUSACCircuit Mini
DEDIEU SAFORCADAFRANMasculíAUBERTTEAM MONTGARRI 24 Km
DEDIEU RODRIGUEZ ALEXMasculíAUBERTTEAM MONTGARRI 24 Km
DEDIEU RODRIGUEZ AXELMasculíAUBERTTEAM MONTGARRI 10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Ubeira PuenteMaria FemeníSalarduCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
UBEIRA CIERCOMARTI MasculíVIELHACAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
LeaperRebeccaFemeníMontroig Del CampApunt Dolomiti Cycling Team45 Km
ChassardEricMasculíVilacCircuit Mini
Fernández SuarezAlonso MasculíGijonCAEI24 Km